Interfaces

PON ONU module

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home.


S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module.


S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode.


S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode


S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode


S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode


S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable


SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m


SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m


R11e-2HnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl


R11e-2HPnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX


R11e-5HnD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX


R11e-5HacD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX


R11e-5HacT

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX


R11e-5HacT

5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX


R2SHPn

2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector


R5SHPn

5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector


R52HnD

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW


R52nM

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX


R52H

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.Fl


RB14e

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket


RB14eU

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots


RB44Ge

PCI Express Four Gbit ports IEEE 802.3x $99 only


RB502

Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI


RB604

ttaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI


Demander Conseil